Finále

Výsledky základního kola Výsledky play-off

Základní kolo

pořadíTýmBodyBSBH
1.Sereši (GAC) [HOST_121],1565160
2.Dutohlavci (GAC) [HOST_88],1466146
3.Kovárna Varnsdorf (GAC) [HOST_97],1367145
4.Antošáci (GAC) [HOST_77],1363129
5.ČSSR (GAC) [HOST_141],1358124
6.Blood Pack (GAC) [HOST_80],1356117
7.Kulihrášci (GAC) [HOST_99],1271130
8.Jeleni (GAC) [HOST_147],1264114
9.Terč team (GAC) [HOST_124],1262117
10.Diamant (GAC) [HOST_85],1260105
11.Žilov B (GAC) [HOST_181],1257109
12.Ranaři (GAC) [HOST_162],125599
13.Hell Masters (GAC) [HOST_94],125399
14.Rest (GAC) [HOST_118],125087
15.DT Chlumec (GAC) [HOST_142],124999
16.Potkali se u Kojota (GAC) [HOST_115],1165117
17.Oplotáci (GAC) [HOST_156],1161109
18.Šachmat (GAC) [HOST_123],116098
19.Golfisti (GAC) [HOST_145],1158104
20.Pacienti z Dubaje (GAC) [HOST_114],1158102
21.Ostré hroty Habrová (GAC) [HOST_111],1156102
22.BOTS (GAC) [HOST_81],115693
23.Borci z ČTéčka (GAC) [HOST_137],115693
24.Nová Jumpa (GAC) [HOST_155],115488
25.Ryba tým (GAC) [HOST_120],115390
26.Kamenice (GAC) [HOST_149],115288
27.Pacienti Oldřišov (GAC) [HOST_113],115183
28.Géčka (GAC) [HOST_92],115084
29.Dubáci (GAC) [HOST_87],114780
30.Burani (GAC) [HOST_138],1067104
31.Písecký obludy (GAC) [HOST_160],105997
32.For Fun (GAC) [HOST_90],105996
33.Tatran (GAC) [HOST_173],105987
34.Alibaba Litovel (GAC) [HOST_76],105893
35.Malešický Burani (GAC) [HOST_102],105892
36.Citrusáci Hostivař (GAC) [HOST_82],105798
37.ADF (GAC) [HOST_75],105791
38.Dřevák (GAC) [HOST_86],105489
39.Lahošť (GAC) [HOST_100],105487
40.Lopaty (GAC) [HOST_153],105485
41.Naex (GAC) [HOST_104],105378
42.FC Bayern (GAC) [HOST_143],105364
43.A Team (GAC) [HOST_74],104670
44.Kostelníci (GAC) [HOST_96],96690
45.Out... (GAC) [HOST_157],96091
46.Kynšperské colty (GAC) [HOST_152],96075
47.Blind Darts (GAC) [HOST_134],95983
48.GunsMachine (GAC) [HOST_93],95976
49.DC Domeček (GAC) [HOST_83],95784
50.U Lípy (GAC) [HOST_125],95776
51.Pacienti (GAC) [HOST_112],95663
52.Kartágo (GAC) [HOST_150],95577
53.Vlčí smečka (GAC) [HOST_178],95478
54.MCBP (GAC) [HOST_103],95473
55.TMT (GAC) [HOST_174],95469
56.Pivovar Pacov (GAC) [HOST_161],95271
57.DC Kraken Dřínov (GAC) [HOST_84],94965
58.Mladé pušky IV (GAC) [HOST_105],94867
59.Zmijáci (GAC) [HOST_128],94764
60.Bod G (GAC) [HOST_136],94245
61.Nosálové (GAC) [HOST_110],93959
62.Čápi Tučapy (GAC) [HOST_140],86583
63.2x15 Devatenáct (GAC) [HOST_129],86076
64.Rumáci Saint Tropez (GAC) [HOST_119],86076
65.Cobry Horka (GAC) [HOST_139],86070
66.Žilov D (GAC) [HOST_182],85774
67.Stars Horní Brána (GAC) [HOST_169],85773
68.Pako team Nepomuk (GAC) [HOST_158],85767
69.Mladý pušky (GAC) [HOST_106],85670
70.Garážový výběr (GAC) [HOST_91],85665
71.Satanka v suchým triku (GAC) [HOST_166],85465
72.Psycho Znojmo (GAC) [HOST_116],85270
73.Pyramida (GAC) [HOST_183],85064
74.ETD (GAC) [HOST_89],84855
75.Špunti (GAC) [HOST_172],84758
76.TOKR a spol. (GAC) [HOST_175],84651
77.Atomáci (GAC) [HOST_78],84551
78.Světáci (GAC) [HOST_122],84354
79.Hulváti (GAC) [HOST_146],75655
80.Rejpalové štamgasti K. (GAC) [HOST_163],75654
81.Liďák 3 (GAC) [HOST_101],75354
82.Rafani (GAC) [HOST_117],75256
83.Béčka (GAC) [HOST_132],75048
84.Nech to být (GAC) [HOST_107],74950
85.ŠK Umpa-Lumpa (GAC) [HOST_171],74949
86.Biker´s bar Bohemia (GAC) [HOST_133],74545
87.ARCS Přelouč (GAC) [HOST_131],74443
88.Kuba Team (GAC) [HOST_98],74441
89.Klub řádných píčů (GAC) [HOST_151],73940
90.Berušky (GAC) [HOST_79],73516
91.Kopyta (GAC) [HOST_95],66562
92.Netrefimse (GAC) [HOST_108],65553
93.Ultras team (GAC) [HOST_177],65348
94.Vyvrhells (GAC) [HOST_126],64539
95.Roceta.Tk (GAC) [HOST_165],64524
96.Fénix (GAC) [HOST_144],64422
97.Triple Kriple (GAC) [HOST_176],63416
98.Bloody Stings (GAC) [HOST_135],55745
99.Restart darters (GAC) [HOST_164],55139
100.Yakuza 180 (GAC) [HOST_127],54935
101.Střelci (GAC) [HOST_170],54634
102.Žhavé výstřely (GAC) [HOST_180],44931
103.Skoromistři (GAC) [HOST_167],35326

Play off

pořadíTým
1.[HOST_80] Blood Pack (GAC)
2.[HOST_124] Terč team (GAC)
3.[HOST_99] Kulihrášci (GAC)
3.[HOST_162] Ranaři (GAC)
5.[HOST_82] Citrusáci Hostivař (GAC)
5.[HOST_88] Dutohlavci (GAC)
5.[HOST_97] Kovárna Varnsdorf (GAC)
5.[HOST_121] Sereši (GAC)
9.[HOST_123] Šachmat (GAC)
9.[HOST_137] Borci z ČTéčka (GAC)
9.[HOST_181] Žilov B (GAC)
9.[HOST_145] Golfisti (GAC)
9.[HOST_156] Oplotáci (GAC)
9.[HOST_153] Lopaty (GAC)
9.[HOST_92] Géčka (GAC)
9.[HOST_114] Pacienti z Dubaje (GAC)
17.[HOST_76] Alibaba Litovel (GAC)
17.[HOST_173] Tatran (GAC)
17.[HOST_81] BOTS (GAC)
17.[HOST_113] Pacienti Oldřišov (GAC)
17.[HOST_100] Lahošť (GAC)
17.[HOST_85] Diamant (GAC)
17.[HOST_142] DT Chlumec (GAC)
17.[HOST_115] Potkali se u Kojota (GAC)
17.[HOST_118] Rest (GAC)
17.[HOST_104] Naex (GAC)
17.[HOST_147] Jeleni (GAC)
17.[HOST_141] ČSSR (GAC)
17.[HOST_111] Ostré hroty Habrová (GAC)
17.[HOST_77] Antošáci (GAC)
17.[HOST_94] Hell Masters (GAC)
17.[HOST_102] Malešický Burani (GAC)
33.[HOST_160] Písecký obludy (GAC)
33.[HOST_74] A Team (GAC)
33.[HOST_86] Dřevák (GAC)
33.[HOST_149] Kamenice (GAC)
33.[HOST_143] FC Bayern (GAC)
33.[HOST_75] ADF (GAC)
33.[HOST_90] For Fun (GAC)
33.[HOST_155] Nová Jumpa (GAC)
33.[HOST_120] Ryba tým (GAC)
33.[HOST_87] Dubáci (GAC)
33.[HOST_138] Burani (GAC)

Fotogalerie

Finalisté


Pravidla

Finále Gambrinus Cupu – sportovní průběh

Základní ustanovení

Základní část

Play off